Today

TimeClassInstructorBook
13:00 - 14:00Total Body Stretchwith Daphne Bath£10Book Now
17:00 - 17:45Body Sculptwith Simon Haddon-Schmid covering for Helen£8Book Now
18:00 - 18:45Body Sculptwith Simon Haddon-Schmid covering for Helen£8Book Now
18:10 - 18:55SPINENERGY Luminous low impactwith Chloe Russell£8Book Now
18:45 - 19:45Gravity Pilateswith Aimee Dibbens£16Book Now
19:00 - 19:50BOSUwith Helen Moseley£8Book Now
20:15 - 21:00Barre Conceptwith Lauren Smith covering for Naomi£8Book Now
20:00 - 20:45Gravity Total Bodywith Helen Moseley£16Book Now

Tomorrow

TimeClassInstructorBook
06:45 - 07:30HIIT 800 high intensitywith Rocky Penny£8Book Now
07:00 - 07:45SPINENERGY low impactwith Emma Dennis£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15Transfitnewwith Simon Haddon-Schmid£8Book Now
09:45 - 10:30SPINENERGY low impactwith Marisa Laidlaw covering for Naomi£8Book Now
10:45 - 11:45Energy Balancewith Natasha Martin£8Book Now
13:00 - 13:45Gravity Corewith Natasha Martin£16Book Now
17:15 - 18:00TRXwith Tope Tikare£8Book Now
17:40 - 18:25Begin to Spin low impactwith Sherri Johnstone£7Book Now
18:30 - 19:15Kettlebell (Advanced)with Simon Haddon-Schmid£9Book Now
18:30 - 19:15SPINENERGY Luminous low impactwith Abby Knight£8Book Now
19:00 - 19:45Gravity Total Bodywith Samantha Crane£16Book Now
19:30 - 20:15Body Sculptwith Lily Venus£8Book Now
19:30 - 20:30SPINENERGY Performance low impactwith Chris Linney£9Book Now

Wednesday 25/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
07:00 - 07:45Circuitswith Tope Tikare£8Book Now
07:00 - 07:45SPINENERGY with Marisa Laidlaw covering for Hayley£8Book Now
08:00 - 08:45TRXwith Tope Tikare£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15Body Sculptwith Natasha Martin£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15SPINENERGY low impactwith Samantha Crane£8Book Now
10:30 - 11:15Barre Conceptwith Abby Knight£8Book Now
10:30 - 11:15Gravity Total Bodywith Samantha Crane£16Book Now
10:35 - 11:10Begin to Spinwith Natasha Martin£8Book Now
12:00 - 12:55Pilateswith Aimee Dibbens£10Book Now
17:00 - 17:45Barre Conceptwith Abby Knight£8Book Now
18:00 - 18:45Max HIITwith Helen Duke£8Book Now
18:30 - 19:15SPINENERGY low impactwith Wendy Sheaf£8Book Now
19:00 - 19:45STRONG (Beginners)with Helen Duke covering for Sarah£9Book Now

Thursday 26/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
06:45 - 07:30HIIT 800 high intensitywith Rocky Penny£8Book Now
09:15 - 10:00SPINENERGY low impactwith Lily Venus£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15Cardio Sculptwith Helen Duke£8Book Now
10:00 - 11:00Pilates (Intermediate)with Aimee Dibbens£10Book Now
10:30 - 11:15TRXwith Tope Tikare£8Book Now
13:00 - 13:30Bosu Expresswith Helen Moseley£7Book Now
17:30 - 18:15Gravity Total Bodywith Jane Webb£16Book Now
18:00 - 18:45SPINENERGY low impactwith Chloe Russell£8Book Now
18:15 - 19:00Body Sculptwith Natasha Martin£8Book Now
18:30 - 19:30Pilateswith Jane Webb£10Book Now
19:00 - 20:00SPINENERGY Performance low impactwith Chris Linney£8Book Now
19:15 - 20:00Body Sculptwith Natasha Martin£8Book Now

Friday 27/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
06:50 - 07:35SPINENERGY low impactwith Lily Venus£8Book Now
07:00 - 07:45Circuitswith Simon Haddon-Schmid£8Book Now
09:00 - 10:00Gravity Pilateswith Aimee Dibbens£16Book Now
09:15 - 10:00SPINENERGY low impactwith Helen Ashcroft£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15Transfitnewwith Simon Haddon-Schmid£8Book Now
10:30 - 11:15TRXwith Tope Tikare£8Book Now
13:00 - 13:45Fitballwith Helen Ashcroft£8Book Now
17:00 - 17:45Barre Conceptwith Abby Knight£8Book Now
18:00 - 18:45Friday Night Spin low impactwith Abby Knight£8Book Now
18:15 - 18:45Core Blastwith Lily Venus£7Book Now

Saturday 28/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
08:30 - 09:20Kettlebellwith Rocky Penny£8Book Now
09:00 - 09:45SPINENERGY Performance low impactwith Chris Linney£8Book Now
10:00 - 10:45SPINENERGY low impactwith Wendy Sheaf£8Book Now
10:00 - 11:00Pilates (Mixed Ability)with Aimee Dibbens£10Book Now
11:15 - 12:00Barre Conceptwith Abby Knight£8Book Now

Sunday 29/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
09:30 - 10:15Max HIIT high intensitywith Simon Haddon-Schmid£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15SPINENERGY low impactwith Chloe Russell covering for Emma£8Book Now
10:20 - 10:50Core Bootcampwith Helen Duke£7Book Now
16:00 - 16:45Begin to Spin low impactwith Lily Venus£8Book Now
17:00 - 18:00Pilateswith Sarah Robinson£10Book Now

Monday 30/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
06:45 - 07:15SPINENERGY Express low impactwith Lily Venus£7Book Now
09:15 - 10:00SPINENERGY Luminouswith Helen Ashcroft£8Book Now
09:30 - 10:15Body Conditioningwith Louise Adams£8Book Now
10:30 - 11:15Gravity Total Bodywith Helen Ashcroft£16Book Now
10:45 - 11:30Body Sculptwith Jane Webb£8Book Now
13:00 - 14:00Total Body Stretchwith Daphne Bath£10Book Now
17:00 - 17:45Body Sculptwith Helen Ashcroft£8Book Now
18:00 - 18:45Body Sculptwith Helen Ashcroft£8Book Now
18:10 - 18:55SPINENERGY Luminous low impactwith Chloe Russell£8Book Now
18:45 - 19:45Gravity Pilateswith Aimee Dibbens£16Book Now
19:00 - 19:50BOSUwith Helen Moseley£8Book Now
20:00 - 20:45Barre Conceptwith Naomi Butterworth£8Book Now
20:00 - 20:45Gravity Total Bodywith Helen Moseley£16Book Now